payer facture internet

Manuel Tique asked 7 years ago

Comme je peux payer pour internet?

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

2 Answers
Best Answer
Bravo Telecom Staff answered 7 years ago

Bonjour Manuel,
Il y a 3 moyens de paiement :

  • Prélèvement automatisé sur carte de crédit
  • Prélèvement pré autorisé sur compte bancaire
  • Payement comptant pour les commandes annuelles et semi-annuelles

Bravo Telecom

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

hvajoqvh answered 7 years ago

1

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Your Answer